Example
Every company we track
Equally weighted, and what they really hold: by liquidity, asset class, then sector, down to the businesses they hold in common.
The holdings
Indicative: it turns each share into euros. It stays in your browser.
14 companies in equal shares, 7.1 % each
| Company | Weight | Amount | As at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ackermans & van Haaren NV | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Brederode S.A. | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Exor N.V. | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Gimv NV | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| HAL Trust | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Investment AB Latour | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Investor AB | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Pantheon International Plc | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | May 31, 2026 |
| Prosus N.V. | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Mar 31, 2026 |
| Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Aug 31, 2026 |
| Sofina SA | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| SoftBank Group Corp. | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Wendel SE | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Total | 100.0 % | 100 000 € |
What it really owns
Through its 14 companies: 290 businesses weighted, 892 named without a published weight. 60.9 % of the portfolio is identified name by name.
Its largest holdings
| Business | Weight | Amount | Weighted by |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tencent Holdingsvia Prosus N.V. | 5.1 % | 5 114 € | Prosus N.V. |
| Arm Holdingsvia SoftBank Group Corp. | 4.3 % | 4 290 € | SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Ferrarivia Exor N.V., Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC | 2.6 % | 2 579 € | Exor N.V., Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC |
| Koninklijke Boskalis B.V.via HAL Trust | 2.2 % | 2 151 € | HAL Trust |
| SVF2via SoftBank Group Corp. | 1.7 % | 1 658 € | SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Asset Managers (IK Partners, Monroe Capital, Committed Advisors)via Wendel SE | 1.6 % | 1 640 € | Wendel SE |
| Assa Abloyvia Investment AB Latour | 1.6 % | 1 630 € | Investment AB Latour |
| ABBvia Investor AB | 1.6 % | 1 567 € | Investor AB |
| Bureau Veritasvia Wendel SE | 1.5 % | 1 498 € | Wendel SE |
| SGSvia Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | 1.4 % | 1 357 € | Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA |
By type
Inner ring: liquidity. Outer ring: asset class. Pick a slice to see its sectors.
This portfolio
100 000 €
from Mar 31, 2026 to Aug 31, 2026
Pick a slice to see what it holds.
By sector
Inner ring: the share with a published sector. Outer ring: the sectors. Pick one to see which companies give you that exposure.
By sector
100 000 €
from Mar 31, 2026 to Aug 31, 2026
Pick a slice to see what it holds.
What debt changes
Everything above is based on gross assets, cash included, before debt. What you really own is what remains after each company's debt. With no common basis, debt is shown here company by company.
14 companies out of 14 have borrowings on record in our data. Debt not on record is not zero debt.
| Company | Borrowings | Net position | As of |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ackermans & van Haaren NV | 1 902 M €Consolidated group borrowings | : 524 M € (holding company) | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Brederode S.A. | 23.4 M €Investment company borrowings | Net cash: 3.1 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Exor N.V. | 3 691 M €Investment company borrowings | : 1 580 M € (calculated by Opulion) | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | 2 059 M €Investment company borrowings | Net cash: 28.7 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Gimv NV | 359 M €Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 227 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| HAL Trust | 3 826 M €Consolidated group borrowings | Net cash: 1 129 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Investor AB | 52 100 M SEKInvestment company borrowings | Net debt: 23 300 M SEK | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Investment AB Latour | 16 854 M SEKInvestment company borrowings | Net debt: 13 929 M SEK | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Pantheon International Plc | 240 M £Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 198 M £ | May 31, 2026 |
| Prosus N.V. | 15.9 Bn $Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 6.4 Bn $ | Mar 31, 2026 |
| Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC | 1 540 M £Investment company borrowings | Jul 31, 2026 | |
| Sofina SA | 1 299 M €Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 219 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| SoftBank Group Corp. | 27 790 Bn ¥Consolidated group borrowings | Net debt: 10 810 Bn ¥ | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Wendel SE | 1 688 M €Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 1 181 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
Debt never appears in the rings: it is deducted separately.
All the detailEverything above, line by line: the full breakdown, the businesses by name, the reporting dates and coverage.
Combined breakdown
Three levels: liquidity, asset class, sector. Expand a row to go one level down. Shares follow the weights above.
This breakdown is calculated on of combined , cash included. Your selection mixes 3 measures: 7.1 % on of published shareholders' equity (Ackermans & van Haaren NV) · 85.7 % on of gross assets, cash included (12 companies) · 7.1 % on of published net asset value, after debt (HAL Trust). Gross assets are measured before debt, equity after it: anything measured differently is shown separately.
This breakdown covers 85.7 % of your portfolio: Brederode S.A., Exor N.V., Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA, Gimv NV, Investor AB, Investment AB Latour, Pantheon International Plc, Prosus N.V., Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC, Sofina SA, SoftBank Group Corp., Wendel SE. They all report their weights against of combined gross assets, cash included. The rest is shown below, company by company.
Liquid
42.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
38.7 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Other sector
13.4 % of combined gross assets, cash includedTechnology
6.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
6.0 % of combined gross assets, cash includedConsumer
5.5 % of combined gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
5.3 % of combined gross assets, cash includedHealth care
1.5 % of combined gross assets, cash includedMaterials
0.5 % of combined gross assets, cash includedFinancials
0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash includedSector not established
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedEnergy
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedUtilities
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedCash
3.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Other sector
3.9 % of combined gross assets, cash includedListed fund
0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Other sector
0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash includedSector not established
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
42.0 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
27.5 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Other sector
7.6 % of combined gross assets, cash includedHealth care
3.8 % of combined gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
3.2 % of combined gross assets, cash includedSector not established
3.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedConsumer
2.5 % of combined gross assets, cash includedFinancials
2.4 % of combined gross assets, cash includedSeveral sectors
1.8 % of combined gross assets, cash includedTechnology
1.8 % of combined gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
1.0 % of combined gross assets, cash includedEnergy
0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedMaterials
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
12.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Other sector
8.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedSeveral sectors
2.9 % of combined gross assets, cash includedSector not established
0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash includedFinancials
0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash includedHealth care
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedTechnology
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedConsumer
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedEnergy
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedVenture capital funds
2.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Other sector
2.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedHealth care
0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash includedSector not established
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedPrivate debt
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Consumer
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedHealth care
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
0.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
0.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
0.6 % of combined gross assets, cash includedOther sector
0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
The underlying companies, name by name
60.8 % of your portfolio is identified name by name, across 290 businesses whose weights the issuers publish.
| Company | Share of your portfolio | Held through |
|---|---|---|
| Tencent Holdings | 5.1 %Weighted as at Mar 31, 2026 | Weighted by Prosus N.V. · named by Prosus N.V. |
| Arm Holdings | 4.3 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Weighted by SoftBank Group Corp. · named by SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Ferrari | 2.6 %Weighted partly as at Jun 30, 2026, partly as at Aug 31, 2026 | Through Exor N.V., Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC |
| Koninklijke Boskalis B.V. | 2.2 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through HAL Trust |
| SVF2 | 1.7 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Asset Managers (IK Partners, Monroe Capital, Committed Advisors) | 1.6 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Wendel SE |
| Assa Abloy | 1.6 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Investment AB Latour |
| ABB | 1.6 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Investor AB |
| Bureau Veritas | 1.5 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Wendel SE |
| SGS | 1.4 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA |
| Space Exploration Technologies | 1.3 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Through Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC |
| Koninklijke Vopak N.V. | 1.1 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through HAL Trust |
| Affidea | 1.0 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA |
| Atlas Copco | 0.9 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Investor AB |
| Philips | 0.9 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Weighted by Exor N.V. · named by Exor N.V. |
| Swegon | 0.9 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Investment AB Latour |
| Hultafors Group | 0.7 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Investment AB Latour |
| CNH | 0.7 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Exor N.V. |
| Sweco | 0.6 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Investment AB Latour |
| Sanoptis | 0.6 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Through Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA |
The unnamed share
39.1 % of the portfolio is : aggregated buckets, segments, cash. That share is shown as it is, not spread across the names.
Ackermans & van Haaren NV, Gimv NV, Sofina SA put no amount against any name: they publish aggregated buckets or segments. The holdings these companies name are listed below, without weights.
Held by several companies
32 businesses are held by at least two of your companies.
| Company | Share of your portfolio | Held through |
|---|---|---|
| ByteDance | 0.3 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by Sofina SA, SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Revolut | 0.1 %Weighted partly as at May 31, 2026, partly as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Pantheon International Plc, Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Tempus AI | < 0.1 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by Exor N.V., SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Aurora Innovation | < 0.1 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by Exor N.V., SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Recursion Pharmaceuticals | < 0.1 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by Exor N.V., SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Ginkgo Bioworks Holdings | < 0.1 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by Exor N.V., SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Ferrari | 2.6 %Weighted partly as at Jun 30, 2026, partly as at Aug 31, 2026 | Through Exor N.V., Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC |
| NVIDIA | 0.4 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by Exor N.V. |
| MercadoLibre | 0.3 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by Exor N.V. |
| Moderna | 0.2 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by Exor N.V. |
| Intel | 0.2 %Weighted as at Jun 30, 2026 | Weighted by Brederode S.A. · named by SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Amazon.com | 0.2 %Weighted as at Aug 31, 2026 | Weighted by Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC · named by Exor N.V. |
Named without a published weight
892 businesses are named by 12 of your companies with no published weight. Expand a company to see them.
Each name keeps its own reporting date: 9 dates, from Dec 31, 2025 to Sep 9, 2026.
What SoftBank Group Corp. brings you394
- 2TM Holding CompanyJun 30, 2026
- 360Learning S.A.Jun 30, 2026
- 6Sense InsightsJun 30, 2026
- 7shiftsJun 30, 2026
- 7wire Ventures Fund II, L.P.Jun 30, 2026
- A Holdings CorporationMar 31, 2026
- AbCellera BiologicsMar 31, 2026
- Abogen Therapeutics LimitedJun 30, 2026
- AccelByteJun 30, 2026
- Achieve Holdings (Arco)Jun 30, 2026
- Adelante Financial Holdings Limited (Addi)Jun 30, 2026
- Advance Intelligence Group Limited (Advance.AI)Jun 30, 2026
- Adverity GmbHJun 30, 2026
- AfyaJun 30, 2026
- Agility RoboticsJun 30, 2026
- AI Lens Co., Ltd. (ThinkAR)1Jun 30, 2026
- AI Medical ServiceJun 30, 2026
- Aidoc MedicalJun 30, 2026
- AInnovation Technology Group Co.,Jun 30, 2026
- Aiquire Inc. (Pixis)Jun 30, 2026
- Alice HoldingJun 30, 2026
- AlphaSense, LLCJun 30, 2026
- Ambiq MicroMar 31, 2026
- Ampere Computing Holdings LLCMar 31, 2026
- AndelaJun 30, 2026
- ANI Technologies Private Limited (Ola)Jun 30, 2026
- Animoca Brands Corporation LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Apollo AgricultureJun 30, 2026
- Arkose Labs HoldingsJun 30, 2026
- Arsenal BiosciencesJun 30, 2026
- AsaasJun 30, 2026
- ASKUL CorporationMar 31, 2026
- Atom LearningJun 30, 2026
- Attentive MobileJun 30, 2026
- AUTO1 Group SEJun 30, 2026
- Automation AnywhereJun 30, 2026
- Avenue Holding CaymanJun 30, 2026
- Bancar Technologies Limited (Uala)Jun 30, 2026
- Baron App, Inc. (Cameo)Jun 30, 2026
- Barro Preto Holdings Limited (Blip)Jun 30, 2026
- BehavoxJun 30, 2026
- Beisen Holding LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Better Home & Finance Holding CompanyJun 30, 2026
- Betterfly PBCJun 30, 2026
- Biofourmis Holdings Pte.Jun 30, 2026
- bKash LimitedJun 30, 2026
- BlockdaemonJun 30, 2026
- bloXroute LabsJun 30, 2026
- Boomerang Commerce Inc. (CommerceIQ)Jun 30, 2026
- Brain CorporationJun 30, 2026
- Brainbees Solutions Limited (FirstCry)Jun 30, 2026
- Buk Holdings LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Buser,Jun 30, 2026
- C Channel CorporationMar 31, 2026
- Cambridge Mobile TelematicsJun 30, 2026
- Capital One Financial CorporationJun 30, 2026
- CargomaticJun 30, 2026
- CAST AI GroupJun 30, 2026
- Cato Networks LimitedJun 30, 2026
- CerebralJun 30, 2026
- CertiK GlobalJun 30, 2026
- CFT Clear Finance Technology Corp. (Clearco)Jun 30, 2026
- Chime FinancialJun 30, 2026
- Cityblock HealthJun 30, 2026
- Clarify Health SolutionsJun 30, 2026
- Clarity AIJun 30, 2026
- ClarotyJun 30, 2026
- Classiq TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- Clicpiso Holdco Global S.à r.l. (Clikalia)Jun 30, 2026
- CloudMindsJun 30, 2026
- CMR Surgical LimitedJun 30, 2026
- CoachHubJun 30, 2026also through Sofina SA
- Cohesity GlobalJun 30, 2026
- CollectiveHealthJun 30, 2026
- Commerce FabricJun 30, 2026
- CompassJun 30, 2026
- Concorde International GroupMar 31, 2026
- ConsenSys SoftwareJun 30, 2026
- Contabilizei CompanyJun 30, 2026
- Content Square S.A.S.Jun 30, 2026
- ContractPod Technologies LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Copado HoldingsJun 30, 2026
- CornamiJun 30, 2026
- Cortex IntelligenceJun 30, 2026
- Creditas Financial Solutions,Jun 30, 2026
- CRMBonus HoldingJun 30, 2026
- Cybertrust Japan Co.,Mar 31, 2026
- DayOne Data Centers LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Deep Genomics IncorporatedJun 30, 2026
- Delhivery LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Devoted HealthJun 30, 2026
- Dewpoint TherapeuticsJun 30, 2026
- DiDi GlobalJun 30, 2026
- Digital Arbitrage Inc. (Cloudbeds)Jun 30, 2026
- Digital Currency GroupJun 30, 2026
- Digital Currency Group, Inc. (DCG)Jun 30, 2026
- Digits FinancialJun 30, 2026
- Dingdong (Cayman)Jun 30, 2026
- DOTZ S.A.Jun 30, 2026
- Drivewealth HoldingsJun 30, 2026
- DSM Grup Danismanlik I.V.S.T.A.S (Trendyol)Jun 30, 2026
- EDDA Healthcare and Technology Holding LimitedJun 30, 2026
- eFishery Pte.Jun 30, 2026
- Eightfold AIJun 30, 2026
- ElevateBio LLCJun 30, 2026
- Elliptic Enterprises LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Embark VeterinaryJun 30, 2026
- Emergent LabsJun 30, 2026
- eMnet Japan.co.ltd.Mar 31, 2026
- Encoded TherapeuticsJun 30, 2026
- Energy Global, LPJun 30, 2026
- Energy Vault HoldingsJun 30, 2026
- Enpal B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- Envelop Risk AnalyticsJun 30, 2026
- Eruditus Learning Solutions Pte.Jun 30, 2026
- ESS TechMar 31, 2026
- Esusu FinancialJun 30, 2026
- Ethos TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- eToro GroupJun 30, 2026
- ExtendJun 30, 2026
- ezCaterJun 30, 2026
- Fanatics HoldingsJun 30, 2026
- Fetch RewardsJun 30, 2026
- FHF Ventures Ltd. (Cobli)Jun 30, 2026
- FlexportJun 30, 2026
- Flipkart Internet Private LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Flock FreightJun 30, 2026
- FormLabsJun 30, 2026
- Forto GmbHJun 30, 2026
- Frete LLCJun 30, 2026
- FrubanaJun 30, 2026
- Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKSMar 31, 2026
- Full Truck Alliance CoJun 30, 2026
- Funding Asia Group Pte. Ltd. (Funding Societies)Jun 30, 2026
- Gerupay Holding LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Get Together Inc. (IRL)Jun 30, 2026
- GetaroundJun 30, 2026
- GetYourGuide AGJun 30, 2026
- Glean TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- Global Car Group Pte. Ltd. (Cars24)Jun 30, 2026
- Globalbees Brands Private LimitedJun 30, 2026
- GlobalityJun 30, 2026
- GlobalstarJun 30, 2026
- Go1 GlobalJun 30, 2026
- GoForwardJun 30, 2026
- Good Doctor Technology LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Goody TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- GoStudentJun 30, 2026also through Prosus N.V.
- Grab HoldingsJun 30, 2026
- Graphcore LimitedMar 31, 2026
- Grupo Bursatil MexicanoJun 30, 2026
- Guangzhou Tungee Technology Co.,Jun 30, 2026
- Guangzhou Xaircraft Technology Co., Ltd. (XAG)Jun 30, 2026
- Guazi.comJun 30, 2026
- GupyJun 30, 2026
- Happy_seed (Cayman) Limited (VIPThink)Jun 30, 2026
- Hashdex,Jun 30, 2026
- Helion EnergyJun 30, 2026
- Hexagon BioJun 30, 2026
- Huice Group Holding Limited (Wangdiantong)Jun 30, 2026
- Human InterestJun 30, 2026
- IcertisJun 30, 2026
- Improbable MV LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Improbable Worlds LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Incode TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- Infinity StonesJun 30, 2026
- InMobi Pte.Jun 30, 2026
- InsitroJun 30, 2026
- Inter & CoJun 30, 2026
- InterFocus Cayman Ltd. (PatPat)Jun 30, 2026
- ITmediaMar 31, 2026
- Iyuno Sweden Holding I ABJun 30, 2026
- JD LogisticsJun 30, 2026
- Job and Talent Holding LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Jokr S.a.r.I.Jun 30, 2026
- JusBrasil,Jun 30, 2026
- Juspay Technologies Private LimitedJun 30, 2026
- KariusJun 30, 2026
- Kavak Holdings LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Keenon Robotics Co.,Jun 30, 2026
- KeepJun 30, 2026
- Keli Network Inc. (Jellysmack)Jun 30, 2026
- Kigen (UK) LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Klarna GroupJun 30, 2026
- Klook Technology LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Knabble, Inc. (Toggle.AI)Jun 30, 2026
- Konfio LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Kushki Group Holdings,Jun 30, 2026
- LabelboxJun 30, 2026
- Laika UniverseJun 30, 2026
- LegalOn TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- Lenskart Solutions LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Leyden Laboratories B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- Liberty 77 Capital LPJun 30, 2026
- LINE Bank Taiwan LimitedMar 31, 2026
- LINE MAN CORPORATION PTE.Mar 31, 2026
- Live Momentum Ltd. (StreamElements)Jun 30, 2026
- LoadsmartJun 30, 2026
- Loft HoldingsJun 30, 2026
- Loggi Technology InternationalJun 30, 2026
- Loop Now Technologies, Inc. (Firework)Jun 30, 2026
- Lumicks Technologies B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- LY CorporationMar 31, 2026
- Lyra Technologies, Inc. (Block Renovation)Jun 30, 2026
- M1 HoldingsJun 30, 2026
- MadeiraMadeiraJun 30, 2026
- Manticore GamesJun 30, 2026
- Mapbox, Inc.1Jun 30, 2026
- McN Investments Ltd. (Habi)Jun 30, 2026
- MeramaJun 30, 2026
- MindTickleJun 30, 2026
- MinioJun 30, 2026
- Misfits MarketJun 30, 2026
- MmhmmJun 30, 2026
- Modern Clinics Inc. (Sprout)Jun 30, 2026
- Movai Inc. (XMOV)Jun 30, 2026
- MX Fund II GmbH & Co. KG (Merantix)Jun 30, 2026
- NautoJun 30, 2026
- Naver Z CorporationJun 30, 2026
- NetraDyneJun 30, 2026
- Neumora TherapeuticsJun 30, 2026
- Neuron23Jun 30, 2026
- Noah Medical CorporationJun 30, 2026
- NowportsJun 30, 2026
- NTEx Transportation Services Private Limited (ElasticRun)Jun 30, 2026also through Prosus N.V.
- OakNorth Holdings LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Oda Group Holding ABJun 30, 2026
- OFB Tech LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Ola Electric Mobility LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Omie, L.P.Jun 30, 2026
- OnboardIQ, Inc. (Fountain)Jun 30, 2026
- OneTrust LLCJun 30, 2026
- Oosto.aiJun 30, 2026
- OP Invest AS (Gelato)Jun 30, 2026
- Opay LimitedJun 30, 2026
- OpenAI Group PBCJun 30, 2026
- Opentrons LabworksJun 30, 2026
- Opus AIJun 30, 2026
- Oravel Stays Limited (Prism)Jun 30, 2026
- OurCrowd International General Partner, L.P.Jun 30, 2026
- OYO Technology & Hospitality (China) Pte.Jun 30, 2026
- Paack SPV Investments, S.L.Jun 30, 2026
- PacasoJun 30, 2026
- Pacific Biosciences of CaliforniaMar 31, 2026
- Pantheon SystemsJun 30, 2026
- PapaJun 30, 2026
- Paper Education CompanyJun 30, 2026
- Paradigm One (Cayman) Feeder LPJun 30, 2026
- Patsnap LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Paulus Holding LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Pax8Jun 30, 2026
- PayClipJun 30, 2026
- PayPay Bank CorporationMar 31, 2026
- PayPay CorporationJun 30, 2026
- PayStandJun 30, 2026
- PermutiveJun 30, 2026
- Perplexity AIJun 30, 2026
- Petlove Cayman,Jun 30, 2026
- PicsArtJun 30, 2026
- PipefyJun 30, 2026
- Platform ScienceJun 30, 2026
- Plenty UnlimitedJun 30, 2026
- PlexiumJun 30, 2026
- Plume DesignJun 30, 2026
- Pollen, Inc. (C2FO)Jun 30, 2026
- PoolsideJun 30, 2026
- PopUP Design, Inc. (GAIA)Jun 30, 2026
- PrimaryBid LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Provable Inc. (Aleo)Jun 30, 2026
- Proximie LimitedJun 30, 2026
- PT GoTo Gojek Tokopedia TbkJun 30, 2026
- QuantstampJun 30, 2026
- QuEra ComputingJun 30, 2026
- Quicko Technosoft Labs Private Limited (Whatfix)Jun 30, 2026
- QUINTOANDAR,Jun 30, 2026
- Quris TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- QXOMar 31, 2026
- R Software Inc. (RapidAPI)Jun 30, 2026
- Rankmi Holdings LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Redis LabsJun 30, 2026
- REEF Proximity Aggregator LLC (Kitchen co)Jun 30, 2026
- Reibus InternationalJun 30, 2026
- Relay TherapeuticsJun 30, 2026
- Remote TechnologyJun 30, 2026
- Repertoire Immune MedicinesJun 30, 2026
- RestoraMindJun 30, 2026
- RewardStyleJun 30, 2026
- RightHand RoboticsJun 30, 2026
- Rimac Group D.O.O.Jun 30, 2026
- Ripples Capital Limited (Kitopi)Jun 30, 2026
- Roivant SciencesMar 31, 2026
- RoofstockJun 30, 2026
- Roze AI LLCMar 31, 2026
- Runway AIJun 30, 2026
- SambaNova SystemsJun 30, 2026
- SatellogicJun 30, 2026
- SB Investment Advisers (UK) LimitedMar 31, 2026
- SB Northstar LPMar 31, 2026
- SB TEMPUSMar 31, 2026
- SBLA Latin America Fund LLCMar 31, 2026
- SCA Investments Limited (Gousto)Jun 30, 2026
- SeerJun 30, 2026
- SendBirdJun 30, 2026
- SendCloud Global BVJun 30, 2026
- Sender Inc. (Sendoso)Jun 30, 2026
- Sense Talent LabsJun 30, 2026
- Seraphim Holdings Ltd. (Gabriel)Jun 30, 2026
- Shanghai Eigencomm Technologies Co.,Jun 30, 2026
- Shanghai Fourier Intelligence Co.,Jun 30, 2026
- Shanghai Gaussian Automation Technology Development Co.,Jun 30, 2026
- Shanghai JAKA RoboticsJun 30, 2026
- Shenzhen XinJuTe Intelligent Medical Devices Co., Ltd. (Futurtec)Jun 30, 2026
- ShipBobJun 30, 2026
- Shoplazza Corporation LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Sierra TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- Skedulo HoldingsJun 30, 2026
- Smooth and Steady Inc. (Ekuaibao)Jun 30, 2026
- Sobot TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- Socra AIJun 30, 2026
- SoftBankMar 31, 2026
- SoftBank Group Capital LimitedMar 31, 2026
- SoftBank Group Japan CorporationMar 31, 2026
- SoftBank Robotics GroupMar 31, 2026
- SoftBank Vision Fund II-2 L.P.Mar 31, 2026
- SoftBank Vision Fund L.P.Mar 31, 2026
- Solfacil InternationalJun 30, 2026
- Solidarium (Olist)Jun 30, 2026
- Sorare SASJun 30, 2026
- Sorting Hat Technologies Pvt. Ltd (Unacademy)Jun 30, 2026
- Soul Machines LimitedJun 30, 2026
- SpotterJun 30, 2026
- Standard Cognition,Jun 30, 2026
- Swell EnergyJun 30, 2026
- Swile SASJun 30, 2026
- SymboticJun 30, 2026
- T-Mobile USMar 31, 2026
- TabaPayJun 30, 2026
- Tabist Co., Ltd. (Prism Japan)Jun 30, 2026
- Taiwan Semiconductor ManufacturingMar 31, 2026
- Televisa-UnivisionJun 30, 2026
- Tempo InteractiveJun 30, 2026
- TerramagnaJun 30, 2026
- Tessera TherapeuticsJun 30, 2026
- The Badger Technology Company Holdings Ltd. (Bitso)Jun 30, 2026
- The Upside GroupJun 30, 2026
- Tier Mobility GmbHJun 30, 2026
- TigerGraphJun 30, 2026
- Tines Security Services LimitedJun 30, 2026
- TractableJun 30, 2026
- TravelperkJun 30, 2026
- TraxJun 30, 2026
- TRBL Ltd. - TRIBL TokenJun 30, 2026
- Treasure DataJun 30, 2026
- Trusty Cars Pte. Ltd. (Carro)Jun 30, 2026
- Twenty One CapitalMar 31, 2026
- Umoja BiopharmaJun 30, 2026
- Unico Technologies Ltd (Acesso Digital)Jun 30, 2026
- UnifonicJun 30, 2026
- UOL EdTech CaymanJun 30, 2026
- Variant BioJun 30, 2026
- Vastar Technology Cayman Holding Limited (Dianxiaomi)Jun 30, 2026
- Veho TechJun 30, 2026
- Venn Biosciences Corporation (InterVenn)Jun 30, 2026
- Ventus Therapeutics U.S.Jun 30, 2026
- Vestiaire Collective S.A.Jun 30, 2026
- Vianai SystemsJun 30, 2026
- Vir BiotechnologyJun 30, 2026
- Vivid Money Holdco LimitedJun 30, 2026
- VNLife Corporation Joint Stock CompanyJun 30, 2026
- Voyager Group Inc. (DiDi AV JV)Jun 30, 2026
- VTEXJun 30, 2026
- VuoriJun 30, 2026
- Wayve Technologies Ltd.1Jun 30, 2026
- Webtoon EntertainmentMar 31, 2026
- Weee!Jun 30, 2026
- WellhubJun 30, 2026
- WeWork Greater China Holding Company B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- WhoopJun 30, 2026
- WiliotJun 30, 2026
- WorkboardJun 30, 2026
- XPX Holdings LimitedJun 30, 2026
- Yanolja Co.,Jun 30, 2026
- Z21 Labs Inc. (Observe AI)Jun 30, 2026
- ZaihuiJun 30, 2026
- Zapt Holdings LimitedJun 30, 2026
- ZenBusinessJun 30, 2026
- Zeta Investments Holdings Pte.Jun 30, 2026
- Zipline International Inc.1Jun 30, 2026
- ZiroomJun 30, 2026
- Zopa GroupJun 30, 2026
- ZOZOMar 31, 2026
- Zum ServicesJun 30, 2026
- ZUMEJun 30, 2026
- Zuoyebang Education LimitedJun 30, 2026
What Sofina SA brings you129
- AccelDec 31, 2025
- ACTJun 30, 2026
- Andreessen HorowitzJun 30, 2026
- ArchipelagoDec 31, 2025
- AresDec 31, 2025
- AscendentDec 31, 2025
- Atlantic LabsDec 31, 2025
- AtomicoDec 31, 2025
- BatteryJun 30, 2026
- Berry StreetJun 30, 2026
- BessemerDec 31, 2025
- BioFirstJun 30, 2026
- bioMerieuxJun 30, 2026also through Exor N.V.
- BirdieJun 30, 2026
- BlingDec 31, 2025
- BlossomDec 31, 2025
- BondDec 31, 2025
- Cambridge AssociatesJun 30, 2026
- CarebridgeJun 30, 2026
- CerealisJun 30, 2026
- ChapoutierJun 30, 2026
- ChryscapitalDec 31, 2025
- CleoJun 30, 2026
- CoachHubJun 30, 2026also through SoftBank Group Corp.
- CognitaJun 30, 2026
- CollibraJun 30, 2026
- Creature ComfortsJun 30, 2026
- CREDJun 30, 2026
- CyeraJun 30, 2026
- DeHaatJun 30, 2026
- DottJun 30, 2026
- Draper Fisher JurvetsonDec 31, 2025
- Drylock TechnologiesJun 30, 2026
- DSTDec 31, 2025
- EG SoftwareJun 30, 2026
- EverdropJun 30, 2026
- Eye SecurityJun 30, 2026
- FelixDec 31, 2025
- Finova CapitalJun 30, 2026
- FirstClubJun 30, 2026
- Formation 8Dec 31, 2025
- Founders FundJun 30, 2026
- FoundryDec 31, 2025
- FranciscoDec 31, 2025
- General AtlanticDec 31, 2025
- General CatalystDec 31, 2025
- GenesisDec 31, 2025
- Green Energy OriginJun 30, 2026
- Hector BeveragesJun 30, 2026
- HighlandDec 31, 2025
- HongshanJun 30, 2026
- HSG Alliance DJun 30, 2026
- HypershellJun 30, 2026
- IconiqJun 30, 2026
- Iconiq Strategic Partners III Co-Invest (Series RV)Dec 31, 2025
- Included HealthJun 30, 2026
- INSIGHTJun 30, 2026
- Institutional Venture PartnersDec 31, 2025
- InvAscentDec 31, 2025
- Ji Xiang JuJun 30, 2026
- K12 Techno ServicesJun 30, 2026
- KedaaraDec 31, 2025
- Kleiner PerkinsDec 31, 2025
- Kopi KenanganDec 31, 2025
- LabsterDec 31, 2025
- LaifenJun 30, 2026
- LenskartJun 30, 2026
- LightspeedJun 30, 2026
- Lux CapitalDec 31, 2025
- LuxempartJun 30, 2026
- LyfeDec 31, 2025
- LyskraftDec 31, 2025
- MedGenomeJun 30, 2026
- Mistral AIJun 30, 2026
- MNH (Mérieux NutriSciences)Jun 30, 2026
- MoodyJun 30, 2026
- MultiplesDec 31, 2025
- New Enterprise AssociatesDec 31, 2025
- NorthzoneDec 31, 2025
- NUXEJun 30, 2026
- OpenViewDec 31, 2025
- opseo IntensivpflegeJun 30, 2026
- OvivaJun 30, 2026
- Peak XVJun 30, 2026
- PetkitJun 30, 2026
- Phoenix CourtDec 31, 2025
- Pine LabsJun 30, 2026
- PolychainDec 31, 2025
- PostHogJun 30, 2026
- PrimerJun 30, 2026
- ProeducaJun 30, 2026
- QargoJun 30, 2026
- RedpointDec 31, 2025
- ReeTooDec 31, 2025
- RibbitDec 31, 2025
- RohlikJun 30, 2026
- Salto SystemsJun 30, 2026
- Scalable CapitalJun 30, 2026
- SequoiaJun 30, 2026
- SingularDec 31, 2025
- SkillmaticsJun 30, 2026
- Source CodeDec 31, 2025
- SparkDec 31, 2025
- StreamJun 30, 2026
- SummitDec 31, 2025
- SupabaseJun 30, 2026
- TA AssociatesDec 31, 2025
- TalkiatryJun 30, 2026
- team.blueJun 30, 2026
- The Whole TruthJun 30, 2026
- THGJun 30, 2026
- Thoma BravoDec 31, 2025
- ThoughtSpotJun 30, 2026
- ThriveJun 30, 2026
- Tiger GlobalDec 31, 2025
- Too Good To GoJun 30, 2026
- TrustbridgeDec 31, 2025
- Twin HealthJun 30, 2026
- TypeformJun 30, 2026
- VeepeeJun 30, 2026
- VenrockDec 31, 2025
- VerSe InnovationJun 30, 2026
- VintedJun 30, 2026
- VivobarefootJun 30, 2026
- VizgenDec 31, 2025
- XBOWJun 30, 2026
- XinyuJun 30, 2026
- Zencore BiologicsDec 31, 2025
- Zhuoyu TechnologyJun 30, 2026
What Gimv NV brings you65
- AcceoDec 31, 2025
- AgrobiothersDec 31, 2025
- AlpineDec 31, 2025
- AlroDec 31, 2025
- AmbulantisDec 31, 2025
- ApraxonDec 31, 2025
- ArplasDec 31, 2025
- Arseus Medical GroupDec 31, 2025
- awelando GruppeDec 31, 2025
- AzelisJun 30, 2026
- Baas VerkleyDec 31, 2025
- Batenburg TechniekSep 9, 2026
- BioConnectionDec 31, 2025
- BiotalysJun 30, 2026also through Ackermans & van Haaren NV
- Blendwell Food GroupDec 31, 2025
- Bugaboo - JoolzDec 31, 2025
- Castelein SealantsDec 31, 2025
- CegekaDec 31, 2025
- CitymeshAug 11, 2026
- Complement TherapeuticsAug 11, 2026
- CuranaDec 31, 2025
- E.GruppeDec 31, 2025
- Equine Care GroupDec 31, 2025
- ERS ElectronicDec 31, 2025
- ExcivaAug 11, 2026
- FIRE1Aug 11, 2026
- France ThermesDec 31, 2025
- FronntDec 31, 2025
- Groupe Cap VertJun 25, 2026
- Groupe DelineoDec 31, 2025
- GSDIDec 31, 2025
- HeminkDec 31, 2025
- iLCDec 31, 2025
- ImmunOsAug 11, 2026
- InfravestDec 31, 2025
- Kinaset TherapeuticsAug 11, 2026
- Kivu BioscienceAug 11, 2026
- La ComtoiseDec 31, 2025
- Laser 2000Dec 31, 2025
- LupineDec 31, 2025
- Mediar TherapeuticsAug 11, 2026
- Metis GroupJun 30, 2026
- NovicareDec 31, 2025
- OlynDec 31, 2025
- Onera HealthAug 11, 2026
- ONWARDJun 30, 2026
- PicotDec 31, 2025
- Projective GroupDec 31, 2025
- Quality GuardDec 31, 2025
- RoboJobDec 31, 2025
- SGH Medical PharmaDec 31, 2025
- Smart Battery SolutionsDec 31, 2025
- SMG SportplatzmaschinenbauDec 31, 2025
- SofatutorDec 31, 2025
- SpineartDec 31, 2025
- TechinfraDec 31, 2025
- TelevicDec 31, 2025
- The Spice FactoryDec 31, 2025
- The Wallfashion HouseDec 31, 2025
- TibblocDec 31, 2025
- TINCDec 31, 2025
- Topas TherapeuticsAug 11, 2026
- VariotechDec 31, 2025
- WDM DeutenbergDec 31, 2025
- WitecDec 31, 2025
What Ackermans & van Haaren NV brings you51
- Agidens InternationalDec 31, 2025
- Amsteldijk BeheerDec 31, 2025
- AnfimaDec 31, 2025
- AstriVaxDec 31, 2025
- AvH Growth CapitalDec 31, 2025
- Bank Van BredaDec 31, 2025
- Bio Cap Invest (Epics Therapeutics)Dec 31, 2025
- Biolectric GroupDec 31, 2025
- BiotalysJun 30, 2026also through Gimv NV
- Blue Real EstateDec 31, 2025
- BrinvestDec 31, 2025
- BSTORDec 31, 2025
- Camlin Fine SciencesDec 31, 2025
- CFEDec 31, 2025
- Confo TherapeuticsDec 31, 2025
- Convergent FinanceDec 31, 2025
- Deep C HoldingDec 31, 2025
- Delen Private BankDec 31, 2025
- DEME GroupDec 31, 2025
- Disco PharmaceuticalsDec 31, 2025
- Financière EMG (Gravity Media)Dec 31, 2025
- FinAxDec 31, 2025
- Green OffshoreDec 31, 2025
- GreenStorDec 31, 2025
- HealthQuad Fund IDec 31, 2025
- HealthQuad Fund IIDec 31, 2025
- Indigo DiabetesDec 31, 2025
- MediahuisDec 31, 2025
- Medikabazaar (direct)Dec 31, 2025
- MRM HealthDec 31, 2025
- NextensaDec 31, 2025
- OksalysDec 31, 2025
- OM PartnersDec 31, 2025
- OncoDNADec 31, 2025
- Otary BISDec 31, 2025
- Otary RSDec 31, 2025
- PartalisDec 31, 2025
- ProfimoluxDec 31, 2025
- RentelDec 31, 2025
- Sagar CementsDec 31, 2025
- SeaMadeDec 31, 2025
- SIPEFDec 31, 2025
- Turbo's Hoet GroepDec 31, 2025
- V.GroupDec 31, 2025
- Van Moer GroupDec 31, 2025
- Venturi Fund IDec 31, 2025
- Venturi Fund IIDec 31, 2025
- Venturi Partners / Venturi I CapitalDec 31, 2025
- Verdant BioscienceDec 31, 2025
- Vico Therapeutics InternationalDec 31, 2025
- VKC NutsDec 31, 2025
What Investor AB brings you47
- Advanced InstrumentsDec 31, 2025
- AffibodyDec 31, 2025
- BioMarin PharmaceuticalMar 31, 2026
- Bound Tree MedicalAug 10, 2026
- BPEA IXMar 31, 2026
- Cardio PartnersAug 10, 2026
- Cellebrite DIMar 31, 2026
- CoherentMar 31, 2026
- Corsair GamingMar 31, 2026
- Credit funds (EQT)Mar 31, 2026
- DigitechDec 31, 2025
- EQT FutureMar 31, 2026
- EQT GrowthMar 31, 2026
- EQT Healthcare GrowthMar 31, 2026
- EQT InfrastructureMar 31, 2026
- EQT Infrastructure IIMar 31, 2026
- EQT Infrastructure IIIMar 31, 2026
- EQT Infrastructure IVMar 31, 2026
- EQT Infrastructure VMar 31, 2026
- EQT Infrastructure VIMar 31, 2026
- EQT IXMar 31, 2026
- EQT MMMar 31, 2026
- EQT MM AsiaMar 31, 2026
- EQT MM EUMar 31, 2026
- EQT Real Estate IMar 31, 2026
- EQT Real Estate IIMar 31, 2026
- EQT Transition InfrastructureMar 31, 2026
- EQT VenturesMar 31, 2026
- EQT Ventures IIMar 31, 2026
- EQT Ventures IIIMar 31, 2026
- EQT VIIMar 31, 2026
- EQT VIIIMar 31, 2026
- EQT XMar 31, 2026
- EQT XIMar 31, 2026
- evitriaDec 31, 2025
- FortnoxMar 31, 2026
- GoCo Health Innovation CityMar 31, 2026
- Golden Hour Data SystemDec 31, 2025
- HistoCyte LaboratoriesDec 31, 2025
- Kyivstar GroupMar 31, 2026
- MediWoundMar 31, 2026
- Platform24Dec 31, 2025
- Quick Med ClaimsDec 31, 2025
- RescueStatDec 31, 2025
- Tri-anim Health ServicesAug 10, 2026
- Verizon CommunicationsMar 31, 2026
- WhirlpoolMar 31, 2026
What Investment AB Latour brings you44
- AlstorDec 31, 2025
- AnolytechDec 31, 2025
- AritcoDec 31, 2025
- ArkelDec 31, 2025
- BoltightDec 31, 2025
- BS TableauDec 31, 2025
- CLC Work GearDec 31, 2025
- Densiq GroupDec 31, 2025
- EconansDec 31, 2025
- Eelectron HBA DMCCDec 31, 2025
- Eelectron LimitedDec 31, 2025
- Eelectron S.P.ADec 31, 2025
- EMMA Safety FootwearDec 31, 2025
- Energy BoltingDec 31, 2025
- Esse-TiDec 31, 2025
- ExpanderDec 31, 2025
- FristadsDec 31, 2025
- Gaia BioMaterialsDec 31, 2025
- Gartec GroupDec 31, 2025
- Hellberg SafetyDec 31, 2025
- HultaforsDec 31, 2025
- IPAS GmbhDec 31, 2025
- Johnson Level & ToolDec 31, 2025
- Kuny'sDec 31, 2025
- LSABDec 31, 2025
- LyngsøeDec 31, 2025
- Martinez Tool CompanyDec 31, 2025
- MAXAGVDec 31, 2025
- Motala HissarDec 31, 2025
- NOAQ Flood ProtectionDec 31, 2025
- Nord-LockDec 31, 2025
- Nord-Lock Balanti Teknolojileri A.Dec 31, 2025
- Perific TechnologiesDec 31, 2025
- REACDec 31, 2025
- ScangripDec 31, 2025
- Snickers WorkwearDec 31, 2025
- Solid GearDec 31, 2025
- SuperboltDec 31, 2025
- TelestepsDec 31, 2025
- TKS HeisDec 31, 2025
- VegaDec 31, 2025
- VimecDec 31, 2025
- W.stepsDec 31, 2025
- Xxter BVDec 31, 2025
What HAL Trust brings you43
- 280ppm B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- Anthony Veder Group N.V.Jun 30, 2026
- Apex GreenhousesDec 31, 2025
- Arpa IndustrialeDec 31, 2025
- Auxilium GmbHJun 30, 2026
- Broadview Energy SolutionsDec 31, 2025
- Broadview Holding B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- BVGODec 31, 2025
- Coolblue Holding B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- Direct Online ServicesDec 31, 2025
- DMF Holding B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- EnoughDec 31, 2025
- FD Mediagroep B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- FormicaDec 31, 2025
- Green SimplicityDec 31, 2025
- GreenV B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- GreenV MexicoDec 31, 2025
- H.T. VerboomDec 31, 2025
- HAL Investments B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- HAL Real EstateJun 30, 2026
- Heartwood Afforested Land ehf.Jun 30, 2026
- HomapalDec 31, 2025
- HR Top Holding B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- InfraNLDec 31, 2025
- Inspecs Group PlcJun 30, 2026
- IQIP Holding B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- JV Energy SolutionsDec 31, 2025
- Koninklijke Ahrend B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- Koppert Group B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- MSPS Holding B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- OTC Flow B.V.Dec 31, 2025
- Prins GroupDec 31, 2025
- Prins USADec 31, 2025
- Prodrive Technologies Group B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- Rotter y Krauss Holding S.p.A.Jun 30, 2026
- Salacia Solutions B.V.Dec 31, 2025
- SB Real Estate B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- StolzeDec 31, 2025
- Timber and Building Supplies Holland N.V.Jun 30, 2026
- TrespaDec 31, 2025
- Van Wijnen Holding B.V.Jun 30, 2026
- VosholDec 31, 2025
- WestagDec 31, 2025
What Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA brings you37
- 468 Capital IIJun 30, 2026
- Ateliers VenetiJun 30, 2026
- Backed 1Jun 30, 2026
- Backed 2Jun 30, 2026
- Backed Encore 1Jun 30, 2026
- Berner UrologenJun 30, 2026
- BobbejaanlandJun 30, 2026
- BUKO GroupJul 8, 2026
- Celeste Capital Sàrl (Affidea)Jun 30, 2026
- Flora Food GroupJun 30, 2026
- GfG Capital Sàrl (Canyon)Jun 30, 2026
- GriffinJun 30, 2026
- Human Capital HCM IVJun 30, 2026
- Human Capital HCM S11A (Transcarent)Jun 30, 2026
- Human Capital HCM S3C (Commure)Jun 30, 2026
- Human Capital HCM VIJun 30, 2026
- Iconiq VIIJun 30, 2026
- Independent Talent GroupJun 30, 2026
- Kartesia Credit Opportunities VJun 30, 2026
- LabPointJun 30, 2026
- Metropolitan (Roumanie)Jun 30, 2026
- MirabilandiaJun 30, 2026
- Piolin II (Parques Reunidos)Jun 30, 2026
- Sagard Holdings ManagementJun 30, 2026
- Sagard NewGen 2Jun 30, 2026
- Sapphire (Proalpha)Jun 30, 2026
- Sienna EuclideJun 30, 2026
- Sienna Private Equity Fund IJun 30, 2026
- Sienna Venture Capital Startup NationJun 30, 2026
- Sofia Capital Sàrl (Sanoptis)Jun 30, 2026
- TEC GroupJun 30, 2026
- TECOJun 30, 2026
- Tropical IslandsJun 30, 2026
- Ver Capital (société de gestion)Jun 30, 2026
- VER Capital Credit Partners S.A. - SMEs - Private DebtJun 30, 2026
- VER Capital Credit Partners S.A. - VER Capital Special SituationsJun 30, 2026
- WarnerJun 30, 2026
What Exor N.V. brings you33
- Alibaba Group HldgDec 31, 2025
- API GroupDec 31, 2025
- BanijayJun 30, 2026
- bioMerieuxJun 30, 2026also through Sofina SA
- Carvana CoDec 31, 2025
- CRHDec 31, 2025
- DuolingoDec 31, 2025
- Energy FuelsDec 31, 2025
- First Majestic SilverDec 31, 2025
- ForviaJun 30, 2026
- Harmony Gold Mining CoDec 31, 2025
- Hyatt HotelsDec 31, 2025
- Intuitive SurgicalDec 31, 2025
- NeumoraJun 30, 2026
- Novagold ResDec 31, 2025
- Ora GlobalJun 30, 2026
- Paramount SkydanceDec 31, 2025
- Pony AIDec 31, 2025
- Primo Brands CorporationDec 31, 2025
- Range ResDec 31, 2025
- Rocket CosDec 31, 2025
- ServiceNowDec 31, 2025
- Sibanye StillwaterDec 31, 2025
- SLB LimitedDec 31, 2025
- SunrunDec 31, 2025
- Taiwan Semiconductor MfgDec 31, 2025
- TeslaDec 31, 2025
- Teva Pharmaceutical IndsDec 31, 2025
- ValarisDec 31, 2025
- VanEck Junior Gold Miners ETFDec 31, 2025
- VeonDec 31, 2025
- Vertiv Holdings CoDec 31, 2025
- Via TransnDec 31, 2025
What Prosus N.V. brings you30
- Alwans Technology Corp (Foodics)Mar 31, 2026
- API Holdings Private Limited (PharmEasy)Mar 31, 2026
- Bilt TechnologiesMar 31, 2026
- Creditas Financial Solutions LimitedMar 31, 2026
- Dante International S.A. (eMAG)Mar 31, 2026
- Despegar.comMar 31, 2026
- Draftspotting Technologies Private Limited (Spotdraft)Mar 31, 2026
- Dubizzle Group Holdings LimitedMar 31, 2026
- Eruditus Learning Solutions Private LimitedMar 31, 2026
- Good BidCo B.V. (GoodHabitz)Mar 31, 2026
- GoStudentJun 30, 2026also through SoftBank Group Corp.
- iFood.com Agência de Restaurantes Online S.A.Mar 31, 2026
- Infifresh Foods Private Limited (Captain Fresh)Mar 31, 2026
- iyzi Ödeme ve Elektronik Para Hizmetleri A.S. (iyzico)Mar 31, 2026
- Just Eat Takeaway.com (JET)Mar 31, 2026
- La Centrale Holding SASMar 31, 2026
- Le Travenues Technology Limited (ixigo)Mar 31, 2026
- Mindgate Solutions Private LimitedMar 31, 2026
- Mintifi Finserve Private LimitedMar 31, 2026
- NTEx Transportation Services Private Limited (ElasticRun)Jun 30, 2026also through SoftBank Group Corp.
- OLX Global B.V.Mar 31, 2026
- PaySense Private LimitedMar 31, 2026
- PayU Payments Private LimitedMar 31, 2026
- Red Dot Payment Private LimitedMar 31, 2026
- Roppen Transportation Services Private Limited (Rapido)Mar 31, 2026
- Stack Overflow LimitedMar 31, 2026
- Sympla Internet Soluções S.A.Mar 31, 2026
- Vastu Housing Finance Corporation LimitedMar 31, 2026
- WayFlyerMar 31, 2026
- WibmoMar 31, 2026
What Wendel SE brings you13
- ACAMSJun 30, 2026
- Committed AdvisorsJun 30, 2026
- Crisis Prevention InstituteJun 30, 2026
- GlobeducateJun 30, 2026
- IK PartnersJun 30, 2026
- Iron WaveDec 31, 2025
- Monroe CapitalJun 30, 2026
- Monroe Capital Enhanced Corporate Lending FundDec 31, 2025
- MunoJun 30, 2026
- ScalianJun 30, 2026
- StahlJun 30, 2026
- TarkettJun 30, 2026
- Wendel GrowthJun 30, 2026
What Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC brings you11
- Blockstream CorporationAug 31, 2026
- Bolt Projects HoldingsAug 31, 2026
- CapsuleAug 31, 2026
- Indigo AgricultureAug 31, 2026
- Intarcia TherapeuticsAug 31, 2026
- Northvolt ABAug 31, 2026
- Northvolt AB OrdinaryAug 31, 2026
- Relativity SpaceAug 31, 2026
- Teya Holdings CoAug 31, 2026
- The Brandtech Group LLCAug 31, 2026
- Wise Plc B SharesAug 31, 2026
Build your own
Enter your companies and percentages to get the same look-through on your own portfolio. You need an account, and it stays private.
Build my portfolioShare this view
The link holds the companies, weights and date. Anyone who opens it sees the same screen, no account needed.
Save this portfolio
Create an account to build and save your own portfolio.
Create my accountSign in with an emailed link. No password needed.
How to read these figuresEach company's reporting date, the calculation bases, what the figures cover, and the detail company by company.
What it contains
Latest publications available on Oct 12, 2026
Each company is taken at its latest published reporting date. These dates differ; the age of each is shown.
None of these lines was chosen, and neither was any of these weights. Build your own below to see your own weights on a look-through basis.
Each company weighs 7.1 %
| Company | Reporting date | Age | Coverage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ackermans & van Haaren NV | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 100.0 % |
| Brederode S.A. | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 99.9 % |
| Exor N.V. | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 100.0 % |
| Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 100.0 % |
| Gimv NV | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 99.9 % |
| HAL Trust | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 100.0 % |
| Investor AB | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 99.9 % |
| Investment AB Latour | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 99.9 % |
| Pantheon International Plc | May 31, 2026 | 134 days | 100.0 % |
| Prosus N.V. | Mar 31, 2026 | 195 days | 99.9 % |
| Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC | Aug 31, 2026 | 42 days | 100.0 % |
| Sofina SA | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 100.0 % |
| SoftBank Group Corp. | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 99.9 % |
| Wendel SE | Jun 30, 2026 | 104 days | 100.0 % |
Three kinds of coverage
Here, “coverage” has three meanings. Document coverage: the share backed by a published reporting date. Name-by-name: the share identified company by company. Sector: the share with a published sector. Full document coverage does not mean everything is identified.
Companies shown separately
These companies measure their weights differently, so adding them up would be meaningless. Each is shown on its own, with its full composition, below.
- Ackermans & van Haaren NV reports its weights against shareholders' equity, not against gross portfolio assets: its segments are shares of group equity.
- HAL Trust reports its weights against its net asset value, after debt, not its gross assets.
Issuer rounding gap
The weights published by Exor N.V., HAL Trust, Pantheon International Plc, Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC exceed their total by < 0.1 %, due to rounding in their own report. Coverage is capped at one hundred per cent.
What these figures cover
- 85.7 % of the portfolio rests on published, dated positions.
- 14.2 % belongs to Ackermans & van Haaren NV, HAL Trust: they do not report their weights against the same measure as the total above, so that share is shown separately.
Covered 85.7 %, not covered 0.0 %, missing at this date 0.0 %. These three shares make up the whole portfolio. Each is rounded down.
Each company, on its own basis
This total rests on 3 different measures
This total combines measures of different kinds: 7.1 % on of published shareholders' equity · 85.7 % on of gross assets, cash included · 7.1 % on of published net asset value, after debt. It is not a sum of amounts but each company's share of its own assets, weighted by the weight you gave it. Each company is detailed below on its own basis.
Ackermans & van Haaren NVReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
41.8 % of published shareholders' equity
Listed equities
41.8 % of published shareholders' equity
Industrials
31.8 % of published shareholders' equityReal estate
10.0 % of published shareholders' equityIlliquid
30.6 % of published shareholders' equity
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
30.6 % of published shareholders' equity
Financials
30.6 % of published shareholders' equityLiquidity not established
27.6 % of published shareholders' equity
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
27.6 % of published shareholders' equity
Sector not established
27.6 % of published shareholders' equityBrederode S.A.Reporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
41.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
40.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
40.5 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
0.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
0.6 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
58.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Private equity funds
58.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
58.8 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Exor N.V.Reporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
85.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
79.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Consumer
42.1 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
13.0 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
12.4 % of gross assets, cash includedOther sector
10.8 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
1.0 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
6.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
6.1 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
14.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
7.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Energy
2.0 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
1.9 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
1.5 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
1.1 % of gross assets, cash includedOther sector
0.8 % of gross assets, cash includedSector not established
0.6 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
6.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
6.2 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
0.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
0.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
0.6 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SAReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
62.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
48.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Industrials
19.0 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
15.1 % of gross assets, cash includedMaterials
6.5 % of gross assets, cash includedOther sector
5.4 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
2.3 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
0.4 % of gross assets, cash includedEnergy
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
13.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
13.8 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
37.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
31.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Health care
25.2 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
3.6 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
2.1 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
0.3 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
6.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
6.3 % of gross assets, cash includedGimv NVReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
5.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Cash
5.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
5.2 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
94.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
85.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Industrials
38.9 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
19.9 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
16.2 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
10.9 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
4.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
4.5 % of gross assets, cash includedVenture capital funds
4.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Health care
4.4 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
HAL TrustReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
50.7 % of published net asset value, after debt
Listed equities
34.5 % of published net asset value, after debt
Energy
22.7 % of published net asset value, after debtIndustrials
7.5 % of published net asset value, after debtTechnology
2.3 % of published net asset value, after debtConsumer
2.0 % of published net asset value, after debtBonds
16.2 % of published net asset value, after debt
Financials
16.2 % of published net asset value, after debtIlliquid
48.5 % of published net asset value, after debt
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
47.1 % of published net asset value, after debt
Industrials
30.1 % of published net asset value, after debtOutside the reference list
17.0 % of published net asset value, after debtReal estate, held directly
1.4 % of published net asset value, after debt
Real estate
1.4 % of published net asset value, after debtLiquidity not established
0.8 % of published net asset value, after debt
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
0.8 % of published net asset value, after debt
Other sector
0.8 % of published net asset value, after debtUncovered share
< 0.1 % of published net asset value, after debt
Investor ABReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
80.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
78.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
78.4 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
2.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
2.3 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
19.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
16.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
16.2 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
3.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
3.0 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
0.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
0.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
0.2 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Investment AB LatourReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
54.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
50.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
50.7 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
3.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
3.3 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
46.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
46.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
46.0 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Pantheon International PlcReporting date May 31, 2026, age 134 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
1.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Cash
1.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
1.5 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
98.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
52.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Several sectors
25.3 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
9.2 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
5.1 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
4.3 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
3.9 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
3.5 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
0.8 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
46.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Several sectors
40.6 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
1.8 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
1.1 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
1.0 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
0.9 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
0.5 % of gross assets, cash includedEnergy
0.5 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Prosus N.V.Reporting date Mar 31, 2026, age 195 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
80.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
75.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Communication services
71.6 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
3.5 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
5.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
5.3 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
19.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
19.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Consumer
8.9 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
5.2 % of gross assets, cash includedSector not established
3.2 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
2.3 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLCReporting date Aug 31, 2026, age 42 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
77.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
76.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Technology
23.4 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
20.8 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
15.9 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
5.8 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
4.8 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
3.9 % of gross assets, cash includedSector not established
1.0 % of gross assets, cash includedEnergy
0.4 % of gross assets, cash includedUtilities
0.4 % of gross assets, cash includedMaterials
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
1.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
1.4 % of gross assets, cash includedListed fund
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
22.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
21.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Communication services
5.3 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
5.2 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
5.0 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
2.5 % of gross assets, cash includedSector not established
1.6 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
0.9 % of gross assets, cash includedMaterials
0.7 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
0.4 % of gross assets, cash includedVenture capital funds
0.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
0.3 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate debt
0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Consumer
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Sofina SAReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
15.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Cash
8.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
8.4 % of gross assets, cash includedListed fund
5.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
5.3 % of gross assets, cash includedListed equities
1.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
1.9 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
84.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
43.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
43.5 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
40.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
40.9 % of gross assets, cash includedSoftBank Group Corp.Reporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
63.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
63.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Technology
60.1 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
3.4 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
28.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Venture capital funds
28.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
28.7 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
7.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
7.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
7.8 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Wendel SEReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 104 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
32.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
26.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Industrials
21.0 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
5.7 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
6.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
6.2 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
63.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
60.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
37.5 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
23.0 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
3.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Financials
3.3 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
3.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
3.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
3.4 % of gross assets, cash includedCompany by company
Expand a company to see what it contributes, bucket by bucket.
Brederode S.A.Brederode S.A. is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector2.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector4.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Exor N.V.Exor N.V. is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector0.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Consumer3.0 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Industrials0.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Health care0.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Sector not established< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Energy0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SAGroupe Bruxelles Lambert SA is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Consumer1.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Industrials1.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Health care0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Materials0.5 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Energy< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector1.0 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care1.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Sector not established0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Gimv NVGimv NV is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care1.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Industrials2.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer1.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Technology0.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Venture capital funds / Health care0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Investor ABInvestor AB is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector5.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Other sector1.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Investment AB LatourInvestment AB Latour is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector3.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Other sector3.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Pantheon International PlcPantheon International Plc is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Industrials0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Several sectors1.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Technology0.7 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Several sectors2.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Financials0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Health care< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Technology< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Consumer< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Industrials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Energy< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Prosus N.V.Prosus N.V. is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Communication services5.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Consumer0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Financials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Sector not established0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer0.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLCScottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology1.7 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Communication services0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Consumer1.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Industrials1.5 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Health care0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Materials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Financials0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Sector not established< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Energy< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Utilities< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed fund / Sector not established< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Industrials0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Sector not established0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Technology0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Materials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Venture capital funds / Sector not established< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private debt / Consumer< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private debt / Health care< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Sofina SASofina SA is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed fund / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Other sector3.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector2.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
SoftBank Group Corp.SoftBank Group Corp. is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology4.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Communication services0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Venture capital funds / Other sector2.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Sector not established0.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Wendel SEWendel SE is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Communication services0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Industrials1.5 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Sector not established2.7 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials1.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Financials0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included