Example
Every company we track
Equally weighted, and what they really hold: by liquidity, asset class, then sector, down to the businesses they hold in common.
The holdings
Indicative: it turns each share into euros. It stays in your browser.
14 companies in equal shares, 7.1 % each
| Company | Weight | Amount | As at |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ackermans & van Haaren NV | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Brederode S.A. | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Exor N.V. | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Gimv NV | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| HAL Trust | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Investment AB Latour | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Investor AB | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Pantheon International Plc | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | May 31, 2026 |
| Prosus N.V. | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Mar 31, 2026 |
| Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Aug 31, 2026 |
| Sofina SA | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| SoftBank Group Corp. | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Wendel SE | 7.1 % | 7 143 € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Total | 100.0 % | 100 000 € |
What it really owns
Through its 14 companies: 290 businesses weighted, 891 named without a published weight. 60.9 % of the portfolio is identified name by name.
Its largest holdings
| Business | Weight | Amount | Weighted by |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tencent Holdingsvia Prosus N.V. | 5.1 % | 5 114 € | Prosus N.V. |
| Arm Holdingsvia SoftBank Group Corp. | 4.3 % | 4 290 € | SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Ferrarivia Exor N.V., Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC | 2.6 % | 2 579 € | Exor N.V., Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC |
| Koninklijke Boskalis B.V.via HAL Trust | 2.2 % | 2 151 € | HAL Trust |
| SVF2via SoftBank Group Corp. | 1.7 % | 1 658 € | SoftBank Group Corp. |
| Asset Managers (IK Partners, Monroe Capital, Committed Advisors)via Wendel SE | 1.6 % | 1 640 € | Wendel SE |
| Assa Abloyvia Investment AB Latour | 1.6 % | 1 630 € | Investment AB Latour |
| ABBvia Investor AB | 1.6 % | 1 567 € | Investor AB |
| Bureau Veritasvia Wendel SE | 1.5 % | 1 498 € | Wendel SE |
| SGSvia Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | 1.4 % | 1 357 € | Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA |
By type
Inner ring: liquidity. Outer ring: asset class. Pick a slice to see its sectors.
This portfolio
100 000 €
from Mar 31, 2026 to Aug 31, 2026
Pick a slice to see what it holds.
By sector
Inner ring: the share with a published sector. Outer ring: the sectors. Pick one to see which companies give you that exposure.
By sector
100 000 €
from Mar 31, 2026 to Aug 31, 2026
Pick a slice to see what it holds.
What debt changes
Everything above is based on gross assets, cash included, before debt. What you really own is what remains after each company's debt. With no common basis, debt is shown here company by company.
14 companies out of 14 have borrowings on record in our data. Debt not on record is not zero debt.
| Company | Borrowings | Net position | As of |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ackermans & van Haaren NV | 1 902 M €Consolidated group borrowings | : 524 M € (holding company) | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Brederode S.A. | 23.4 M €Investment company borrowings | Net cash: 3.1 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Exor N.V. | 3 691 M €Investment company borrowings | : 1 580 M € (calculated by Opulion) | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | 2 059 M €Investment company borrowings | Net cash: 28.7 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Gimv NV | 359 M €Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 227 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| HAL Trust | 3 826 M €Consolidated group borrowings | Net cash: 1 129 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Investor AB | 52 100 M SEKInvestment company borrowings | Net debt: 23 300 M SEK | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Investment AB Latour | 16 854 M SEKInvestment company borrowings | Net debt: 13 929 M SEK | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Pantheon International Plc | 240 M £Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 198 M £ | May 31, 2026 |
| Prosus N.V. | 15.9 Bn $Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 6.4 Bn $ | Mar 31, 2026 |
| Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC | 1 540 M £Investment company borrowings | Jul 31, 2026 | |
| Sofina SA | 1 299 M €Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 219 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
| SoftBank Group Corp. | 27 790 Bn ¥Consolidated group borrowings | Net debt: 10 810 Bn ¥ | Jun 30, 2026 |
| Wendel SE | 1 688 M €Investment company borrowings | Net debt: 1 181 M € | Jun 30, 2026 |
Debt never appears in the rings: it is deducted separately.
All the detailEverything above, line by line: the full breakdown, the businesses by name, the reporting dates and coverage.
Share this view
The link holds the companies, weights and date. Anyone who opens it sees the same screen, no account needed.
Save this portfolio
Create an account to build and save your own portfolio.
Create my accountSign in with an emailed link. No password needed.
How to read these figuresEach company's reporting date, the calculation bases, what the figures cover, and the detail company by company.
What it contains
Latest publications available on Oct 15, 2026
Each company is taken at its latest published reporting date. These dates differ; the age of each is shown.
None of these lines was chosen, and neither was any of these weights. Build your own below to see your own weights on a look-through basis.
Each company weighs 7.1 %
| Company | Reporting date | Age | Coverage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ackermans & van Haaren NV | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 100.0 % |
| Brederode S.A. | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 99.9 % |
| Exor N.V. | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 100.0 % |
| Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 100.0 % |
| Gimv NV | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 99.9 % |
| HAL Trust | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 100.0 % |
| Investor AB | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 99.9 % |
| Investment AB Latour | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 99.9 % |
| Pantheon International Plc | May 31, 2026 | 137 days | 100.0 % |
| Prosus N.V. | Mar 31, 2026 | 198 days | 99.9 % |
| Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC | Aug 31, 2026 | 45 days | 100.0 % |
| Sofina SA | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 100.0 % |
| SoftBank Group Corp. | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 99.9 % |
| Wendel SE | Jun 30, 2026 | 107 days | 100.0 % |
Three kinds of coverage
Here, “coverage” has three meanings. Document coverage: the share backed by a published reporting date. Name-by-name: the share identified company by company. Sector: the share with a published sector. Full document coverage does not mean everything is identified.
Companies shown separately
These companies measure their weights differently, so adding them up would be meaningless. Each is shown on its own, with its full composition, below.
- Ackermans & van Haaren NV reports its weights against shareholders' equity, not against gross portfolio assets: its segments are shares of group equity.
- HAL Trust reports its weights against its net asset value, after debt, not its gross assets.
Issuer rounding gap
The weights published by Exor N.V., HAL Trust, Pantheon International Plc, Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC exceed their total by < 0.1 %, due to rounding in their own report. Coverage is capped at one hundred per cent.
What these figures cover
- 85.7 % of the portfolio rests on published, dated positions.
- 14.2 % belongs to Ackermans & van Haaren NV, HAL Trust: they do not report their weights against the same measure as the total above, so that share is shown separately.
Covered 85.7 %, not covered 0.0 %, missing at this date 0.0 %. These three shares make up the whole portfolio. Each is rounded down.
Each company, on its own basis
This total rests on 3 different measures
This total combines measures of different kinds: 7.1 % on of published shareholders' equity · 85.7 % on of gross assets, cash included · 7.1 % on of published net asset value, after debt. It is not a sum of amounts but each company's share of its own assets, weighted by the weight you gave it. Each company is detailed below on its own basis.
Ackermans & van Haaren NVReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
41.8 % of published shareholders' equity
Listed equities
41.8 % of published shareholders' equity
Industrials
31.8 % of published shareholders' equityReal estate
10.0 % of published shareholders' equityIlliquid
30.6 % of published shareholders' equity
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
30.6 % of published shareholders' equity
Financials
30.6 % of published shareholders' equityLiquidity not established
27.6 % of published shareholders' equity
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
27.6 % of published shareholders' equity
Sector not established
27.6 % of published shareholders' equityBrederode S.A.Reporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
41.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
40.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
40.5 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
0.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
0.6 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
58.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Private equity funds
58.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
58.8 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Exor N.V.Reporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
85.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
79.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Consumer
42.1 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
13.0 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
12.4 % of gross assets, cash includedOther sector
10.8 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
1.0 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
6.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
6.1 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
14.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
7.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Energy
2.0 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
1.9 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
1.5 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
1.1 % of gross assets, cash includedOther sector
0.8 % of gross assets, cash includedSector not established
0.6 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
6.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
6.2 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
0.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
0.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
0.6 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SAReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
62.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
48.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Industrials
19.0 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
15.1 % of gross assets, cash includedMaterials
6.5 % of gross assets, cash includedOther sector
5.4 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
2.3 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
0.4 % of gross assets, cash includedEnergy
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
13.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
13.8 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
37.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
31.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Health care
25.2 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
3.6 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
2.1 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
0.3 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
6.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
6.3 % of gross assets, cash includedGimv NVReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
5.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Cash
5.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
5.2 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
94.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
85.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Industrials
38.9 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
19.9 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
16.2 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
10.9 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
4.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
4.5 % of gross assets, cash includedVenture capital funds
4.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Health care
4.4 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
HAL TrustReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
50.7 % of published net asset value, after debt
Listed equities
34.5 % of published net asset value, after debt
Energy
22.7 % of published net asset value, after debtIndustrials
7.5 % of published net asset value, after debtTechnology
2.3 % of published net asset value, after debtConsumer
2.0 % of published net asset value, after debtBonds
16.2 % of published net asset value, after debt
Financials
16.2 % of published net asset value, after debtIlliquid
48.5 % of published net asset value, after debt
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
47.1 % of published net asset value, after debt
Industrials
30.1 % of published net asset value, after debtOutside the reference list
17.0 % of published net asset value, after debtReal estate, held directly
1.4 % of published net asset value, after debt
Real estate
1.4 % of published net asset value, after debtLiquidity not established
0.8 % of published net asset value, after debt
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
0.8 % of published net asset value, after debt
Other sector
0.8 % of published net asset value, after debtUncovered share
< 0.1 % of published net asset value, after debt
Investor ABReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
80.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
78.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
78.4 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
2.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
2.3 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
19.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
16.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
16.2 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
3.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
3.0 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
0.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
0.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
0.2 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Investment AB LatourReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
54.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
50.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
50.7 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
3.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
3.3 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
46.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
46.0 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
46.0 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Pantheon International PlcReporting date May 31, 2026, age 137 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
1.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Cash
1.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
1.5 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
98.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
52.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Several sectors
25.3 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
9.2 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
5.1 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
4.3 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
3.9 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
3.5 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
0.8 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
46.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Several sectors
40.6 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
1.8 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
1.1 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
1.0 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
0.9 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
0.5 % of gross assets, cash includedEnergy
0.5 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Prosus N.V.Reporting date Mar 31, 2026, age 198 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
80.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
75.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Communication services
71.6 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
3.5 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
5.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
5.3 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
19.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
19.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Consumer
8.9 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
5.2 % of gross assets, cash includedSector not established
3.2 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
2.3 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLCReporting date Aug 31, 2026, age 45 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
77.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
76.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Technology
23.4 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
20.8 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
15.9 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
5.8 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
4.8 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
3.9 % of gross assets, cash includedSector not established
1.0 % of gross assets, cash includedEnergy
0.4 % of gross assets, cash includedUtilities
0.4 % of gross assets, cash includedMaterials
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
1.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
1.4 % of gross assets, cash includedListed fund
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
22.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
21.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Communication services
5.3 % of gross assets, cash includedTechnology
5.2 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
5.0 % of gross assets, cash includedIndustrials
2.5 % of gross assets, cash includedSector not established
1.6 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
0.9 % of gross assets, cash includedMaterials
0.7 % of gross assets, cash includedConsumer
0.4 % of gross assets, cash includedVenture capital funds
0.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
0.3 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate debt
0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Consumer
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedHealth care
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Sofina SAReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
15.6 % of gross assets, cash included
Cash
8.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
8.4 % of gross assets, cash includedListed fund
5.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
5.3 % of gross assets, cash includedListed equities
1.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
1.9 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
84.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
43.5 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
43.5 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
40.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
40.9 % of gross assets, cash includedSoftBank Group Corp.Reporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 99.9 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
63.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
63.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Technology
60.1 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
3.4 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
28.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Venture capital funds
28.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
28.7 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
7.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
7.8 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
7.8 % of gross assets, cash includedUncovered share
< 0.1 % of gross assets, cash included
Wendel SEReporting date Jun 30, 2026, age 107 days, coverage 100.0 %Requested weighting: 7.1 %. It is not applied here, for lack of a common base.
Liquid
32.9 % of gross assets, cash included
Listed equities
26.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Industrials
21.0 % of gross assets, cash includedCommunication services
5.7 % of gross assets, cash includedCash
6.2 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
6.2 % of gross assets, cash includedIlliquid
63.7 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Unlisted companies, held directly
60.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Sector not established
37.5 % of gross assets, cash includedFinancials
23.0 % of gross assets, cash includedPrivate equity funds
3.3 % of gross assets, cash included
Financials
3.3 % of gross assets, cash includedLiquidity not established
3.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Values reported by the company (“estimated market values”), not independently audited.
Other assets
3.4 % of gross assets, cash included
Other sector
3.4 % of gross assets, cash includedCompany by company
Expand a company to see what it contributes, bucket by bucket.
Brederode S.A.Brederode S.A. is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector2.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector4.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Exor N.V.Exor N.V. is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector0.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Consumer3.0 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Industrials0.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Health care0.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Sector not established< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Energy0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SAGroupe Bruxelles Lambert SA is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Consumer1.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Industrials1.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Health care0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Materials0.5 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Energy< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector1.0 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care1.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Sector not established0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Gimv NVGimv NV is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care1.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Industrials2.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer1.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Technology0.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Venture capital funds / Health care0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Investor ABInvestor AB is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector5.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Other sector1.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Investment AB LatourInvestment AB Latour is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector3.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Other sector3.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Pantheon International PlcPantheon International Plc is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Industrials0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Several sectors1.8 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Technology0.7 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Several sectors2.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Financials0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Health care< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Technology< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Consumer< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Industrials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Energy< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Prosus N.V.Prosus N.V. is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Communication services5.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Consumer0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Financials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Sector not established0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer0.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLCScottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology1.7 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Communication services0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Consumer1.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Industrials1.5 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Health care0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Materials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Financials0.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Sector not established< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Energy< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Utilities< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed fund / Sector not established< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Health care< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Industrials0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Sector not established0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Consumer< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Technology0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Communication services0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Materials< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Venture capital funds / Sector not established< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private debt / Consumer< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private debt / Health care< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Sofina SASofina SA is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Other sector0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed fund / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Other sector3.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Other sector2.9 % of combined gross assets, cash included
SoftBank Group Corp.SoftBank Group Corp. is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Technology4.3 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Communication services0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Venture capital funds / Other sector2.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Sector not established0.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Uncovered share< 0.1 % of combined gross assets, cash included
Wendel SEWendel SE is 7.1 % of the portfolio and contributes 7.1 % in published positions.
- Liquid / Listed equities / Communication services0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Listed equities / Industrials1.5 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquid / Cash / Other sector0.4 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Sector not established2.7 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Unlisted companies, held directly / Financials1.6 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Illiquid / Private equity funds / Financials0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included
- Liquidity not established / Other assets / Other sector0.2 % of combined gross assets, cash included